Team Roster is season 2014/2015 гг




Coaches


Players

Роман Мартынюк Libero, №1
Максим Куликов Middle Blocker, №3
Павел Захаров Outside Hitter, №4
Константин Абаев Setter, №7
Сергей Савин Outside Hitter, №8
Константин Бакун Opposite, №9
Дмитрий Щербинин Middle Blocker, №10
Фабиан Джизга Setter, №11
Артем Ермаков Libero, №12
Александр Ткачев Middle Blocker, №13
Марко Ивович Outside Hitter, №14
Павел Круглов Opposite, №15
Алексей Родичев Outside Hitter, №18
Ильяс Куркаев Middle Blocker, №20



Games

Standings

The Championship Of Russia
M KOMANDA IGRY OChKI SETY
1 LOKOMOTIV 9 8(1) 1(1) 24 26-9
Kuzbass 9 8(3) 1 21 25-12
3 Fakel 9 7 2(2) 23 25-8
4
Dinamo Moskva 10 7(2) 3 19 24-14
5
Zenit-Kazan' 8 6 2 18 19-10
6
Zenit SPb 9 6(1) 3(1) 18 21-14
7
Dinamo-LO 9 4 5 13 16-16
8
Ural 10 4 6 13 16-19
9
Enisey 9 3 6(3) 11 16-22
10
Gazprom-Yugra 8 3 5 8 13-19
11
Belogor'e 9 3(1) 6 8 10-21
12
Yugra-Samotlor 9 2(1) 7(1) 7 12-23
13
ASK 9 2 7 5 11-23
14
NOVA 9 0 9(1) 1 3-27

Cup of Russia
The Cup Of Russia. The final
 M KOMANDA  IGRY  V P OChKI SETY
1 Zenit-Kazan' 3 3(1) 8 9-2
2 LOKOMOTIV 3 2 1(1) 7 8-3
3 Yugra-Samotlor 3 1 2 3 3-7
4 Dinamo-LO 3 0 3 0 1-9

Tour 26
 M KOMANDA  IGRY  V P OChKI SETY
1 Dinamo Chelyabinsk 12 12(1) 0 34 36-6
2 Transgaz Stavropol' 12 11(1) 1(1) 31 35-10
3 Tyumen' 12 10(1) 2(1) 31 34-9
4 Neftyanik 10 10 0 29 30-3
Lokomotiv-Izumrud 12 10(2) 2 26 33-17
6 Groznyy 12 9(1) 3(1) 26 29-19
7 Magnitka-Universitet 12 7 5 22 26-16
8 MGTU 10 6(1) 4 19 23-15
9 Tarhan 10 5 5 15 18-18
10 Iskra 12 5(2) 7(1) 13 20-29
11 Yaroslavich 10 4 6(1) 13 16-22
12 Lokomotiv-2 12 4 8 12 15-28
13 Akademiya-Kazan' 12 3(1) 9(1) 10 16-31
14 Dinamo-2
10 2
8(2) 9 15-24
15 Avtomobilist 12 2 10 6 8-32
16 Universitet 12 2 10 5 9-32
17 Tehnolog-Belogor'e 12 0
12(2) 4 9-36
18 Vladimir 10 0
10 1 5-30

Youth League
The youth League. The preliminary round

m komanda igry v p ochki sety
1 Lokomotiv-CIVS 15 13(2) 2 37 40-13
2 Dinamo-Olimp 15 13(3) 2(1) 37 42-15
3 Fakel-2 15 13(6) 2(1) 34 41-22
4 Kuzbass-2 15 12(2) 3 34 37-15
5 Universitet 15 10 5(3) 33 37-19
6 Zenit-2 15 9(2) 6(2) 27 33-25
7 Dinamo-LO-2 15 9(3) 6(2) 26 33-26
8 Belogor'e-2 15 8(1) 7(2) 25 32-26
9 Zvezda Yugry 15 7(2) 8(1) 20 27-31
10 Yaroslavskie medvedi 15 6(1) 9(1) 18 22-32
11 Zenit-2 15 5 10(1) 16 19-32
12 Zenit-UOR 15 4 11(4) 16 25-36
13 NOVA-2 15 4(1) 11(2) 13 20-36
14 Berkuty Urala 15 4 11(1) 13 16-35
15 Tyumen'-2 15 2(1) 13(2) 7 13-41
16 ASK-2 15 1(1) 14(2) 4 11-44


Partners

             

Яндекс.Метрика