Club Management

Vladimir Yakunin

President of “Russian Railways” OJSC



Alexander Tselko

Vice-President of “Russian Railways” OJSC

Vadim Goncharov

Deputy Plenipotentiary of the Russian President in the Siberian Federal District,
Club President

Dmitry Shakhanov

Vice-president Human Resources and Social Affairs in “Russian Railways” OJSC,
Club Vice-president

Pavel Burtsev

Head of Social Development Department in “Russian Railways” OJSC

Sergey Savchenkov

Club Vice-president

Roman Stanislavov

Director General

Games

Standings

The Championship Of Russia
M KOMANDA IGRY OChKI SETY
1 LOKOMOTIV 9 8(1) 1(1) 24 26-9
Kuzbass 9 8(3) 1 21 25-12
3 Fakel 9 7 2(2) 23 25-8
4
Dinamo Moskva 10 7(2) 3 19 24-14
5
Zenit-Kazan' 8 6 2 18 19-10
6
Zenit SPb 9 6(1) 3(1) 18 21-14
7
Dinamo-LO 9 4 5 13 16-16
8
Ural 10 4 6 13 16-19
9
Enisey 9 3 6(3) 11 16-22
10
Gazprom-Yugra 8 3 5 8 13-19
11
Belogor'e 9 3(1) 6 8 10-21
12
Yugra-Samotlor 9 2(1) 7(1) 7 12-23
13
ASK 9 2 7 5 11-23
14
NOVA 9 0 9(1) 1 3-27

Cup of Russia
The Cup Of Russia. The final
 M KOMANDA  IGRY  V P OChKI SETY
1 Zenit-Kazan' 3 3(1) 8 9-2
2 LOKOMOTIV 3 2 1(1) 7 8-3
3 Yugra-Samotlor 3 1 2 3 3-7
4 Dinamo-LO 3 0 3 0 1-9

Tour 26
 M KOMANDA  IGRY  V P OChKI SETY
1 Dinamo Chelyabinsk 12 12(1) 0 34 36-6
2 Transgaz Stavropol' 12 11(1) 1(1) 31 35-10
3 Tyumen' 12 10(1) 2(1) 31 34-9
4 Neftyanik 10 10 0 29 30-3
Lokomotiv-Izumrud 12 10(2) 2 26 33-17
6 Groznyy 12 9(1) 3(1) 26 29-19
7 Magnitka-Universitet 12 7 5 22 26-16
8 MGTU 10 6(1) 4 19 23-15
9 Tarhan 10 5 5 15 18-18
10 Iskra 12 5(2) 7(1) 13 20-29
11 Yaroslavich 10 4 6(1) 13 16-22
12 Lokomotiv-2 12 4 8 12 15-28
13 Akademiya-Kazan' 12 3(1) 9(1) 10 16-31
14 Dinamo-2
10 2
8(2) 9 15-24
15 Avtomobilist 12 2 10 6 8-32
16 Universitet 12 2 10 5 9-32
17 Tehnolog-Belogor'e 12 0
12(2) 4 9-36
18 Vladimir 10 0
10 1 5-30

Youth League
The youth League. The preliminary round

m komanda igry v p ochki sety
1 Fakel-2 14 13(6) 1 33 39-19
2 Dinamo-Olimp 14 12(2) 2(1) 35 39-13
3 Lokomotiv-CIVS 14 12(2) 2 34 37-13
4 Kuzbass-2 14 11(2) 3 31 34-15
5 Universitet 14 10 4(2) 32 35-16
6 Dinamo-LO-2 14 9(3) 5(2) 26 32-23
7 Belogor'e-2 14 8(1) 6(2) 25 31-23
8 Zenit-2 14 8(1) 6(2) 25 30-23
9 Zvezda Yugry 14 6(2) 8(1) 17 24-30
10 Yaroslavskie medvedi 14 5(1) 9(1) 15 19-31
11 Zenit-UOR 14 4 10(4) 16 25-33
12 NOVA-2 14 4(1) 10(2) 13 20-33
13 Enisey-2 14 4 10(1) 13 16-32
14 Berkuty Urala 14 3 11(1) 10 13-34
15 Tyumen'-2 14 2(1) 12(2) 7 13-38
16 ASK-2 14 1(1) 13(2) 4 10-41


Partners

             

Яндекс.Метрика